Pferd ohne Reiter klein blass

Home

Links

Karte

Kalender

Statistik

ABC des L.

Rittberichte

BuiltByNOF

www.distanz-heini.de

Herzlich Willkommen bei distanz-heini

Bezirksmeisterschaft

Statistik

Ergebnisse Bezierksmeisterschaft 2002

Großpferd                                                  Punkte

1. Andrea Blum                       Aswan

2. Astrid Oberbeck               Nico

3. Lena Kassebaum                Lennox

4. Michael Waldmann            Siyana

5. Silke Bitter                      Flash

6. Ingeborg Heil                   Escape

7. Thomas Rosenthal              Samure

8. Simone Gernhuber              Walker

297

295

232

211

175

160

150

141

Kleinpferd                                                   Punkte

1. Gaby Ehrenberger            Rikada   

2. Tanja Wachsmuth             Nadja

6. Karin Bartschler-Löffler  Dakana

4. Nicole Rosenthal              Kemir    

5. Beate Jodies                    Ronja

228

142

132

122

69

Ergebnisse Bezierksmeisterschaft 2001

Großpferd                                                  Punkte

1. Andrea Blum                       Aswan

2. Simone Gernhuber              Walker

3. Astrid Oberbeck               Nico

4. Thomas Rosenthal              Samure

5. Silke Bitter                      Flash

6. Karin Bartschler-Löffler    Marun

7. Ute Winkelmann                Billy 

198

153

138

128

108

89

84

Kleinpferd                                                   Punkte

1. Nicole Rosenthal                Kemir    

2. Sylvia Mallison                 Dominik  

213

36

Ergebnisse Bezierksmeisterschaft 2000

Großpferd                                                  Punkte

1 Andrea Blum.           Aswan

2. Astrid Oberbeck   Nico

3. Slke Bitter           Flash

4. Lena Kassebaum      Lennox

5. Lutz Belzer             Wapiti

6. Michael Lohrberg    Yarow

7. Ute Winkelmann      Billy 

7. Ulrike Pottrick         El Encantador

9. Dietrich Kassebaum  Falcon Crest

10. Karin Bartschler-Löffler   Marun

213

206

193

177

170

168

149

149

130

115

Kleinpferd                                                   Punkte

1. Nicole Rosenthal              Kemir    

2. Tanja Wachsmuth             Nadja 

3. Gaby Ehrenberger            Rikada 

4. Julia Jodies                    Dahana

5. Sylvia Mallison               Dominik 

6. Marion Rütters                Askan

7. Heike Gloth                     Skarregardens

8. Claudia Seidel                  Bonni

9. Jonas Löffler                 Biene

183

181

127

50

47

45

36

33

32

Ergebnisse Bezierksmeisterschaft 1999

Großpferd                                                  Punkte

1. Ute Winkelmann      Billy 

2. Sonja Belzer          Orlando Express   

3. Lena Kassebaum      Lennox

4. Anja Marx             Ramira  

5. Heike Gloth             Pascha

6. Susanne Mursal      Doublesse

7. Astrid Oberbeck   Razan

8. Udo Hinze             Bou Al Baroud

231

177

150

99

86

75

69

49

Kleinpferd                                                   Punkte

1. Sylvia Mallison       Dominik  

.2. Tanja Wachsmuth    Nadja  

3. Renate Nessler      Shorty  

4. Marion Rütters      Askan  

5. Petra Jörns           Max  

6. Nina Rehrink        Örn 

126

120

71

67

46

30

Ergebnisse Bezierksmeisterschaft 1998

Großpferd                                                 

1. Heike Kalina-Meier        Cherasah

2. Andrea Blum                 Aswan

2. Ute Winkelmann            Billy

 Ponys                                    

1. Meike Rodich          Little Bronko

1. Sylvia Mallison       Dominik  

3. Mona Kötz               Carina

Kleinpferd                                              

1. Renate Neßler           Shorty

1. Ria Schwab                Knappi

3. Beate Jodies        Lissy

Ergebnisse Bezierksmeisterschaft 1997

Großpferd                                                  Punkte

1. Ulrike Steinbrück   Red Wind Dancer

2. Christine Mügge       Undine

3. Andreas Hubensack Penny Lane

231

216

195

Kleinpferd                                                   Punkte

1. Sylvia Mallison       Dominik  

2. Mona Kötz             Carina

3. Anna Lorenz         Bobby

1. Gunda Mackensen   Mickey

2. Petra Cziela          Heike

3. Tanja Schicke       Finn

3. Katja Schrader      Ambra

231

203

48

242

96

94

94